Fiercelings

Fiercelings2018

Congratulations to the 2018 Fiercelings!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

SUMMER PRACTICE TIMES

Mondays and Wednesdays from 4:30-6:30 in the Main Gym

SKILLS CAMP

Monday, June 19 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP

Saturday, July 22nd from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and 1:00 p.m. to 3:30 p.m.

FALL PRACTICE TIMES

Mondays and Wednesdays from 4:45-6:45 in the Main Gym

Flash

Junior Level 1

Junior Level 1

Congratulations to Flash 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

Summer Practice Times

Tuesday 6:00-8:00 in the Main Gym

Thursday 6:00-8:00 in the Main Gym

Skills Camp

Monday, June 19 and Tuesday, June 20 from 1:00-4:00 p.m.

Choreography Camp

Monday, July 24 from 2:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m.

Tuesday, July 25 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p. m.

Fall Practice Times

Tuesdays and Thursdays from 6:15-8:15 in the Main Gym

Fever

Junior Level 2

Junior Level 2

Congratulations to Fever 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

SUMMER PRACTICE TIMES

Tuesday 4:30-7:00 in the Arena

Thursday 4:30-7:00 in the Main Gym

SKILLS CAMP

Tuesday June 20 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

Wednesday, June 21 from 1:00-4:00 p.m.

CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP

Friday, July 21 from 2:00-7:00 p.m.

Saturday, July 22 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

FALL PRACTICE TIMES

Thursday 5:00-7:30 in the Main Gym

Sunday 1:00-3:30 in the Main Gym

 

Force

Senior Level 2

Senior Level 2

Congratulations to Force 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

SUMMER PRACTICE TIMES

Monday 7:00-9:30 in the Main Gym 

Wednesday 6:30-9:00 in the Main Gym

SKILLS CAMP

Wednesday, June 21 and Friday, June 23 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. both days

CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP

Thursday, July 20 from 2:00 to 7:00 p.m.

Friday, July 21 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

FALL PRACTICE TIMES

Wednesday 6:30-9:00 in the Main Gym

Sunday 6:00-8:30 in the Main Gym

 

FROST

Small Youth 3

Small Youth 3

Congratulations to Frost 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

Summer Practice Times

Monday 4:30-7:00 in the Main Gym

Wednesday 4:30-6:30 in the Main Gym

Skills Camp

Monday, June 19 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

Tuesday, June 20 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

Choreography Camp

Wednesday, July 19 from 2:00-7:00 p.m.

Thursday, July 20 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

Fall Practice Times

Wednesday 4:30-6:30 in the Main Gym

Sunday 3:30-6:00 in the Main Gym

Fame

Large Junior Level 3

Large Junior Level 3

Congratulations to Fame 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

SUMMER PRACTICE SCHEDULE

Tuesday 6:30-9:00 in the Main Gym

Thursday 6:30-9:00 in the Arena

SKills CAMP

Wednesday, June 21 and Thursday, June 22 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. both days

CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP

Sunday, July 16 from 2:00 to 7:00 p.m.

Monday, July 17 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

FALL PRACTICE SCHEDULE

Thursday 6:00-8:30 in the Arena

Sunday 3:30-6:00 in the Main Gym

Flawless

Small Senior Level 3

Small Senior Level 3

Congratulations to Flawless 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

SUMMER PRACTICE SCHEDULE

Tuesday 7:00-9:30 in the Arena

Thursday 7:00-9:30 in the Main Gym

SKILLS CAMP

Wednesday, June 21 from 1:00-4:00 p.m.

Thursday, June 22 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP

Saturday, July 15 from 2:00-7:00 p.m.

Sunday, July 16 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

FALL PRACTICE SCHEDULE

Tuesday 6:00-8:30 in the Arena

Sunday 3:30-6:00 in the Arena

Fortune

Large Senior Level 4

Large Senior Level 4

Congratulations to Fortune 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

Summer Practice Schedule

Monday 7:00-9:30 in the Main Gym

Wednesday 6:30-9:00 in the Main Gym

Skills Camp

Thursday, June 22 from 1:00 p.m. to 4:00 p.m. 

Friday, June 23 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. 

Choreography Camp

Monday, July 17 from 2:00-7:00 p.m.

Tuesday, July 18 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

Fall Practice Schedule

Wednesday 6:30-9:00 in the Main Gym

Sunday 6:00-8:30 in the Main Gym

Fantasy

Junior Coed Restricted Level 5

Junior Coed Restricted Level 5

Congratulations to Fantasy 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

SUMMER PRACTICE SCHEDULE

Tuesday 5:00-7:30 in the Arena

Thursday 4:30-7:00 in the Arena

SKills CAMP

Monday June 19 and Tuesday, June 20 from 5:00-9:00 p.m.

CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP

Tuesday, July 18 from 2:00-7:00 p.m.

Wednesday, July 19 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

Fall Practice Schedule

Tuesday 6:00-8:30 in the Main Gym

Sunday 1:00-3:30 in the Main Gym

 

Fearless

Small Senior Level 5

Small Senior Level 5

Congratulations to Fearless 2017!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

Summer Practice Times

Monday 5:00-7:00 in the Arena

Wednesday 5:00-7:00 in the Arena

Thursday tumbling class in the Main Gym. Athletes may attend the 1:30-3:00 class or the 3:00-4:30 class

Skills Camp

Thursday, June 22 and Friday, June 23 from 1:00-4:00 p.m.

Choreography Camp

Sunday, July 23 from 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.

Monday, July 24 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

Fall Practice Times

Monday 5:00-7:00 in the Arena

Wednesday 5:00-7:00 in the Arena

Sunday 6:00-8:30 in the Arena

Fierce 5

Small Coed Level 5

Small Coed Level 5

Congratulations to Fierce 5 2018!

Please sign up for email notifications for the season in allstar forms, or by clicking this link.

Summer Practice Times

Monday 7:00-9:00 in the Arena

Wednesday 7:00-9:00 in the Arena

Thursday tumbling class in the Main Gym. Athletes may attend the 1:30-3:00 class or the 3:00-4:30 class

Stunt Camp

Monday, June 19 and Tuesday, June 20 from 1:00-4:00 p.m.

Choreography Camp

Friday, July 14 from 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.

Saturday, July 15 from 9:00 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.

Fall Practice Times 

Monday 7:00-9:00 in the Arena

Wednesday 7:00-9:00 in the Arena

Sunday 1:00-3:30 in the Arena

Level 1 May Practice Group

Practice Times:

Ages 6 and under: Tuesday 4:30-6:30

Ages 7-8: Monday 4:30-6:30, Wednesday 4:30-6:30

Ages 9 and up: Tuesday 5:00-7:00, Thursday, 4:30-6:30

  • Harper Bellemere
  • Alexis Brewer
  • Brooklyn Epperson
  • Nicole Foeller
  • Keira Hughes
  • Sequoia Johnson
  • Meredith Johnston
  • Chloe Kelly
  • Sydni Kelly
  • Kia Kimmer
  • Claudia Le
  • Rachel Matthew
  • Lexi Matos
  • Gigi Muller
  • Maya Penrod
  • Arianna Perez
  • Shoniace Pouncil
  • Lindsey Prewitt
  • Gianna Scardino
  • Avery Sloyer
  • Ada Smith
  • Faith Springer
  • Sierra Tesmer
  • Tori Trammell
  • Macy Williams
  • Mia Martinez

Level 2 May Practice Group

Practice Times:

Ages 8 and under: Monday 4:30-6:30, Wednesday 4:30-6:30

Ages 9 and up: Tuesday 5:00-7:00, Thursday, 4:30-6:30

  • Casey Baldauf
  • Kaylee Ballard
  • Mary Beelman
  • Lylei Bellemere
  • Lexi Bevan
  • Morgan Brick
  • Brynn Burwell
  • Anna Comstock
  • Kenzie Dallen
  • Kate Dawson
  • Michaella Day
  • Addison Devine
  • Kamryn Drussel
  • Brooklyn Fares
  • Peyton Fuester
  • Hayli Foland
  • Adrienne Gray
  • Hadley Hahn
  • Eiley Hartley
  • Isabella Hunt
  • Lexie Kellerman
  • Taran Kerst
  • Anna Kratochvil
  • Madison Lang
  • Lexie Logsdon
  • Mia Lowry
  • Brooklyn Masters
  • Kate McIntosh
  • Addison Mealman
  • Sophia Meyer
  • Sofia Muller
  • Kyleen Ness
  • Merideth O’Donnell
  • Maddie Rice
  • Annie Ripkey
  • Gabby Sirabella
  • Gavin Sirabella
  • Marlee Spencer
  • Lauren Taylor
  • Kaelin Welsh
  • Alyssa Williamson
  • Kyleigh Younger
  • Mackenzie Younger
  • Quincee Ysusi
  • Sydney Taylor

Level 3 May Practice Group

Practice Times:

Tuesday 7:00-9:00, Thursday 7:00-9:00

  • Paula McCarthy
  • Fatima Haesemeyer
  • Morgan Claiborne
  • Lauren O’Hare
  • Callaway Clifton
  • Tagen Curtis
  • Regan Darnaby
  • Brionna Harmon
  • Halle McConnell
  • Ava Lowry
  • Lauren Maximovich
  • Emma Mohr
  • Naya Narciso
  • Olivia Newell
  • Jacquelyn Ramirez
  • Sophia Rebeschini
  • Griffen Shurtleff
  • Madi Skorupan
  • Jade Standen
  • Paige Starns
  • Ella Swearingen
  • Avery Seeling
  • Lilly Alexander
  • Addi Blum
  • Melodee Brinton
  • Dru Burton
  • Shaylyn Carr
  • Anna Dawald
  • Addie DeCarlo
  • Cayla Doherty
  • Kyra Duarte
  • Madeline Epperson
  • Sydney Epperson
  • Gabby Findley
  • Elisa Garcia-Herrera
  • Carlie Johansen
  • Cassidy Julian
  • Stephanie Kerst
  • Grace Ludwick
  • Kayel Mahanke
  • Olivia Meyer
  • Taylor Miles
  • Blakely Peavey
  • Ady Ramirez
  • Ava Reber
  • Chloe Redmond
  • Alayna Schiller
  • Alex Skorupan
  • Kylee Louderback
  • Cailey Sommerer
  • Morgan Thieverge
  • Regan Umbarger
  • Lauren Weiss
  • Karley Zimmerman
  • Kadyn Ziegler
  • Kaylee Bain
  • Abigail Goscha
  • Alexis Goscha
  • Mallory Gray
  • Morgan Johnson
  • Payton Highbarger
  • Natalie Mullin
  • Ashley Parmenter
  • Grace Prestley
  • Alexia Raya
  • Carson Rebeschini
  • Danyelle Robinson
  • Avery Roehler
  • Olivia Shurtleff
  • Ashton Stasiak
  • Caroline Lowe
  • Ellie Shartzer
  • Ally Sharp
  • Ashlyn Vegge

Level 4 May Practice Group

Practice Times:

Ages 14 and under: Monday 6:30-8:30, Wednesday 6:30-8:30

Ages 15 and up: Monday 7:00-9:00, Wednesday 7:00-9:00

  • Ella Miller
  • Elora Miles
  • Sophia Bain
  • Alexis Ballard
  • Elysseah Buford
  • Alannah Curtis
  • Hannah Ford
  • Ellie Fowks
  • Claire Gottschalk
  • Kiersten Crowley
  • Xade Buford
  • Grace Burton
  • Siena Casagrande
  • Alexis Chai
  • Taina Chapman
  • Nikki Clapp
  • Ella Cook
  • Brooke Davis
  • Lauren Davis
  • Phoebe Fridkin
  • Katy Haug
  • Devyn Holt
  • Kara Horton
  • Alexis Hurley-Gray
  • Gracie Koettker
  • Zoey Lovern
  • Madison Matthias
  • Grace Nab
  • Mia Osier
  • Grace Pine
  • Madison Plattner
  • Sydney Porras
  • Paige Rigdon
  • Talynn Rome
  • Caroline Rose
  • Paige Saban
  • Carly Schwartz
  • Abby Sherwood
  • Faith Singleton
  • Mary Madison Smith
  • Paige Smith
  • Chloe Sportsman
  • Emily Stockton
  • Jaiden Taggart
  • Presley Ward
  • Ashley Williams
  • Hannah Carter
  • Simone Dawkins
  • Ally Franklin
  • Abby Fucik
  • Elizabeth Hammack
  • Morgan Horsley
  • Grace Jurczak
  • Emily Maurer
  • Caymen Northrop
  • Haley Owens
  • Jillian Schlatter
  • Grace Summers
  • Julie Van Wyngarden
  • Morgan Wade
  • Allie Freeman
  • Jenna Soltwedel

Level 5 May Practice Group

Practice Times:

Ages 14 and under: Monday 6:30-8:30, Wednesday 6:30-8:30

Ages 15 and up: Monday 7:00-9:00, Wednesday 7:00-9:00

  • Makenna Bluitt
  • Tara Coffee
  • Aubrey Dean
  • Bria Evans
  • Gracie Hecht
  • Kennedy Martines
  • Amiah Nance
  • Daric Coffee
  • Aya Dajani
  • Hanna Haupt
  • Savannah James
  • Sydney Kapp
  • Ollie Kerns
  • Lindsey Landwehr
  • Katie Marinan
  • Jillian McCallister
  • Madi Minard
  • Sydney Sallee
  • Avery Taylor
  • Olivia Taylor
  • Talia Tschippert
  • Kayla Watkins
  • Este White
  • Cassie Ferrell
  • Alexis Keller
  • Sophia Schroer